Elite Apprenticeships

Fiber Optic Products - Page 5 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 61%


Blowout Sale! Up to 61% off on Fiber Optic Products at Elite Apprenticeships, Page 5. Top brands include US Conec, KELUSHI, Hilitchi, Corning, KWAN, uxcell, FUNMANY, Panduit, Jonard Tools, AVK Industrial, & TP-Link. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



US Conec 9392 IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Ferrules (FC, ST, and SC)
US Conec 9392 IBC Brand Fiber Optic Cleaner for 2.5mm Ferrules (FC, ST, and SC)
By US Conec
In Stock
$60.35

mpn: 9392, ean: 0840371116098,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 126 reviews
The IBC? Brand Cleaning Tools are designed to clean ferrules residing inside an adapter, faceplate or bulkhead. The cleaning tools are simple to use and highly effective at removing oil and dust contaminants.US Conec 9392 IBC Brand Cleaner SC for 2.5...


One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner Connector End Face Cleaning Pen for 1.25mm LC/MU Connectors(Blue)
One Click Fiber Optic Cleaner Connector End Face Cleaning Pen for 1.25mm LC/MU Connectors(Blue)
By KELUSHI
In Stock
$45.99
$17.89
You Save: 61%

mpn: KLS792551079146, ean: 0792551079146,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 130 reviews
The Fiber End-Face Cleaning Penor 1.25mm LC/MU Connectors is a high-performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule of LC/MU connectors.It has many distinct special features than other normal fiber optic cleaning products.#1.Easy pushing motion ...


Hilitchi 635 Pcs 40 Pin 2.54mm Pitch Single Row Pin Headers,Dupont Connector Housing Female,Dupont Male/Female Pin Connector Kit
Hilitchi 635 Pcs 40 Pin 2.54mm Pitch Single Row Pin Headers,Dupont Connector Housing Female,Dupont Male/Female Pin Connector Kit
By Hilitchi
In Stock
$10.99

mpn: HDB-635, ean: 0733180273826,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 119 reviews
****Recommended Accessories: B016B39EPQ B01D9KISHY (Search "B016B39EPQ or B01D9KISHY" in the Amazon search box) Package Quantity: 1. 2.54mm 1x1P Dupont Connector Housing Female x 20Pcs 2. 2.54mm 1x2P Dupont Connector Housing Female x 20Pcs 3. 2.5...


Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE
Corning CCH Splice Cassette, 24 Fiber, LC Duplex Singlemode (OS2), Single-Fiber (250 um) CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE
By Corning
In Stock
$639.99

mpn: CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 132 reviews
CCH Pigtailed Splice Cassette, 24 F, LC UPC duplex, Single-mode (OS2), single-fiber (250 µm) Part Number: CCH-CS24-A9-P00RE CCH pigtailed splice cassettes enable faster field splicing and easy modular management of connectorization within the housin...


KWAN Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner FTTH Tools for SC/FC/ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ Optical Cables
KWAN Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner FTTH Tools for SC/FC/ST,MU,LC,MPO,MTRJ Optical Cables
By KWAN
In Stock
$26.98

ean: 1909071979392,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 123 reviews
Specification: Color:Blue Dimension:130*22*73mm Weight:124g Cleaning times: 500 times Cleaning effect: -20 to dB -50 (return loss) Using temperature: -10 to +50 degree Using temperature: -10 to +50 degree Package included: 1* Fiber Optic Connector Cl...


Uxcell a15111200ux0049 FTTH Fibre Optical Connector Square SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
Uxcell a15111200ux0049 FTTH Fibre Optical Connector Square SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter
By uxcell
In Stock
$21.27
$18.01
You Save: 15%

mpn: a15111200ux0049, ean: 0712662772439,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 20 reviews
Description: Bare fiber optic adapter (square, circular) features: Low insertion loss; good repeatability; reusable, single/multimode optical fiber can be used; convenient operation directly. Bare fiber adapter is a kind of professional tools for opt...


uxcell Fiber Optical Power Meter with Light Source SC FC ST Connector Optic Test Equipment for CCTV CATV Communication Engineering -70dBm to 3dBm
uxcell Fiber Optical Power Meter with Light Source SC FC ST Connector Optic Test Equipment for CCTV CATV Communication Engineering -70dBm to 3dBm
By uxcell
In Stock
$37.48

mpn: a16121900ux0471, ean: 0604267351839,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 13 reviews
A reliable fiber optic power equipment is quite important in the era of high bandwidth. This hand held optic meter could help to inspect cables capabilities, calculate relative power loss, locate the fault and troubleshooting.We dedicate to providing...


700 Pcs 2.54mm Pitch 40 Pin Single Row Pin Headers Dupont Connector Housing Female and Dupont Male Female Pin Connector Kit
700 Pcs 2.54mm Pitch 40 Pin Single Row Pin Headers Dupont Connector Housing Female and Dupont Male Female Pin Connector Kit
By FUNMANY
In Stock
$14.99

mpn: 43188-343220, ean: 0729792917616,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 87 reviews
40 Pin 2.54mm Pitch Single Row Pin Headers,Dupont Connector Housing Female,Dupont Male/Female Pin Connector KitPackage Includes:1. 2.54mm 1x1P Dupont Connector Housing Female x 20Pcs 2. 2.54mm 1x2P Dupont Connector Housing Female x 20Pcs3. 2.54mm 1x3...


Corning Unicam LC Multimode 50 um Fiber Optic Connector, Pretium 95-050-99-X
Corning Unicam LC Multimode 50 um Fiber Optic Connector, Pretium 95-050-99-X
By Corning
In Stock
$12.98

mpn: 95-050-99-X, ean: 0837654220214,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
UniCam® High-Performance Connectors, LC 50 um multimode (OM3/OM4 compatible) Part Number: 95-050-99-X Corning Cable Systems UniCam® High-Performance Connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution. Thes...


Panduit GES62F-C Solid Grommet Polyethylene Edging, Natural (100-Foot)
Panduit GES62F-C Solid Grommet Polyethylene Edging, Natural (100-Foot)
By Panduit
In Stock
$35.81

mpn: GES62F-C, ean: 0074983601813,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 39 reviews
The Panduit GES62F-C solid grommet edging is made of polyethylene. The solid grommet edging is used only on straight edges. Provided in 0.030" thick material making it highly flexible.Solid grommet edging. Provided in 0.030" (0.8mm) thick material ma...


Jonard Tools FCT-100 Fiber Connector Tool
Jonard Tools FCT-100 Fiber Connector Tool
By Jonard Tools
In Stock
$42.90

mpn: FCT-100, ean: 0811490018990,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 68 reviews
The FCT-100 is the perfect tool for inserting and extracting fiber connectors in high density patch panels tools is designed to work with LC, SC Simplex and duplex connectors as well as with mu, MT-RJ and other similar Type connectors. The spring-loa...


AVK Industrial AA181-1032 Expandable Tool, Thread Size 10-32, Black
AVK Industrial AA181-1032 Expandable Tool, Thread Size 10-32, Black
By AVK Industrial
In Stock
$18.98

mpn: AA181-1032,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 79 reviews
The following expendable tools are ideal for field repairs or consumer installation of AVK’s products. Thread the AVK fastener onto the tool mandrel all the way up. Hold the tool with a box wrench and turn the mandrel with another box wrench or rat...


Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 3 SC Duplex SM Adapters, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP06-59
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 3 SC Duplex SM Adapters, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP06-59
By Corning
In Stock
$37.99

mpn: CCH-CP06-59,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters Duplex, UPC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Part Number: CCH-CP06-59 Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions h...


Uxcell a16030200ux0634 28cm Long Silicone Carbide Wet Dry Abrasive Sandpapers 80 Grit 10pcs (Pack of 10)
Uxcell a16030200ux0634 28cm Long Silicone Carbide Wet Dry Abrasive Sandpapers 80 Grit 10pcs (Pack of 10)
By uxcell
In Stock
$10.34

mpn: a16030200ux0634, ean: 0602451323303,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 141 reviews
Good quality, tear resistant, waterproof abrasive paper for working on paint, varnish, etc., solid surface materials sanding. For general cleaning and finishing of metals using portable grinders. Suitable for aluminum alloy, zinc alloy, zinc, copper ...


Corning LANscape Closet Connector Housing, Accepts 2 CCH Panels CCH-01U
Corning LANscape Closet Connector Housing, Accepts 2 CCH Panels CCH-01U
By Corning
In Stock
$207.00

mpn: CCH-01U, ean: 0609613931994,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 150 reviews
Closet Connector Housings (CCHs) provide interconnect or cross-connect capabilities between outside plant, riser or distribution cables and opto-electronics. Like all LANscape Solutions hardware, the housings accept CCH connector panels. In addition,...


Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 ST Compatible adapters, MultiMode 62.5, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP06-25T
Corning LANscape CCH Patch Panel with 6 ST Compatible adapters, MultiMode 62.5, Ceramic Insert CCH-CP06-25T
By Corning
In Stock
$61.99

mpn: CCH-CP06-25T,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 140 reviews
Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, ST® Compatible Adapters, Simplex, 6 F, 62.5 um multimode (OM1) Part Number: CCH-CP06-25T Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANsc...


Corning Unicam LC Multimode 62.5 um Fiber Optic Connector, Pretium 95-000-99
Corning Unicam LC Multimode 62.5 um Fiber Optic Connector, Pretium 95-000-99
By Corning
In Stock
$19.39
$16.99
You Save: 12%

mpn: 95-000-99, ean: 0610373756796,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 62 reviews
Corning UniCam Pretium-Performance LC Connector, 62.5 um Multimode Fiber, Ceramic ferrule, Single Pack, beige housing, beige 900 um, 2.0 mm and 2.9 mm boots. Typical insertion loss of 0.1 dB and maximum insertion loss of 0.5 dB for best-in-class op...


SPH-01P | Corning Single-Panel Housing
SPH-01P | Corning Single-Panel Housing
By Corning
In Stock
$69.98

mpn: SPH-01P, ean: 0640522822997,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 117 reviews
Single-Panel Housing (SPH), Wall-mountable, holds 1 CCH connector panel, black Part Number: SPH-01P Corning Cable Systems Single-Panel Housing is a cost-effective option for storage, protection and termination of optical fiber cables. Designed for in...


Uxcell a17011300ux0393 RG174 RP-SMA Male to Female Antenna Extension Cable Connector (Pack of 2)
Uxcell a17011300ux0393 RG174 RP-SMA Male to Female Antenna Extension Cable Connector (Pack of 2)
By uxcell
In Stock
$15.15

mpn: a17011300ux0393, ean: 0604267571138,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 65 reviews
Description: Used widely for router, booster and WLAN Wi-Fi Antenna conversion. The antenna adapter can connect your phone to the antenna to provide better reception in no signal areas. High-frequency low-loss antenna extension cord. Specification: P...





Viewing Page 5 of 7

View more products in Industrial Electrical.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - eliteapprenticeships.com. All Rights Reserved.